Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama

Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.6 2004 1 시즌 애니메이션Action & Adventure드라마

Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama를 보고 싶으신가요? SmartOne IPTV는 Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama (2004)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama의 줄거리

The time is 972 A.D. in Kyoto, the capital of ancient Japan. Kyoto is becoming a corrupt and run-down city; selfish samurai and onmyoji, who care only about gaining political power are everywhere. To make matters worse the city is suffering from famine and widespread disease. Unable to ignore the condition of the city any longer, the Imperial Court decides to send Minamoto no Raiko, a famous samurai well-known for his archery skills, to recover a legendary gem said to hold mysterious power to save the world. However Raiko also falls ill to disease. Instead his youngest sister, Hikaru, decides secretely to make the journey in his place. Hikaru meets many people, and has many adventures while on her trip for the legendary gem.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 26 — Episode 26 · 2005-01-18

장르
애니메이션, Action & Adventure, 드라마
첫 방송
2004-07-06
평점
★ 7.6 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kumi Sakuma Urabe no Suetake (voice)
  • Shin-ichiro Miki Mansairaku (voice)
  • Shin-ichiro Miki Minamoto no Raikou (voice)
  • Kan Tokumaru Abe no Seimei (voice)
  • Kenta Miyake Watanabe no Tsuna (voice)
  • Wasabi Mizuta Kintarou (voice)

SmartOne IPTV에서 Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama 보는 방법

SmartOne IPTV에서 Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama 시청 시작

SmartOne IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Otogi Zoshi: The Legend of Magatama를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

연간 · 2대 기기

오늘 밤 4K로 스트리밍.

$79/년

  • 80,000개 이상의 라이브 채널 (4K UHD)
  • 280,000개 이상의 영화 및 시리즈
  • 모든 기기에서 작동
  • 즉시 활성화
  • 30일 환불 보장
28,400명 이상의 만족한 구독자가 함께합니다
  1. 01이메일
  2. 02계정
  3. 03활성화

60초 안에 시작하세요.

완료되는 즉시 로그인 정보가 전송됩니다.